S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League
 

RESULT - 3rd / 4th Category Men, South Nutfield, 24th September 2017

1

Andrew Holmes

VC Revolution

1.43.29

2

Richard Pearce

Paceline RT

+0.08

3

Mark Griffiths

Paceline RT

+0.21

4

Connar Billings

Addiscombe CC

+0.21

5

Lee Smith

PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team

+0.21

6

Lewis Taylor

Ashford Road Cycling Club

+0.21

7

Adam Przedrzyminski

London Dynamo

+0.21

8

Thomas Fairley

CC London

+0.21

9

Patrick Brendon

 

+0.21

10

David Smith

Paceline RT

+0.21

11

Simon Robinson

Herts Rouleur Racing Club

+0.21

12

David Smith

VC Meudon

+0.21

13

Christopher Jenkinson

TPH Racing

+0.21

14

Chris Parker

VCGH

+0.21

15

Benjamin Stansall

Abellio - SFA Racing Team

+0.21

16

James Bullen

VRDT

+0.21

17

Jonathan Steer

Addiscombe CC

+0.21

18

Charlie Lacaille

St Pauls Cycle Racing Team

+0.21

19

Steve Coombs

Sussex Revolution Velo Club

+0.21

20

Andrew Colvin

Bigfoot CC

+0.21

21

Marek Siwiki

Addiscombe CC

+0.21

22

Emmele Hurault

4T+ Velo Club

+0.21

23

Nick Saunders

Adalta Race Team

+0.21

24

Max Kingdon

Paceline RT

+0.29

25

Ashley Nunn

Addiscombe CC

+0.56

26

Thomas Hansell

Addiscombe CC

+0.56

27

Cameron Preece

Southborough & District Whls

+0.56

28

Nicolas Verdier

Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK

+0.56

29

Tim Moody

Addiscombe CC

+0.56

30

John Powell

Team ASL

 

31

Benjamin Tappenden

In Gear Quickvit CC

 

32

Thomas Battrum

Rapha Cycling Club

 

33

Brian Cronin

 

 

34

Matthew Smith

Brighton Excelsior CC

 

35

Max Thomson

Adalta Cycling Club

 

36

Adam Crook

Dulwich Paragon CC

 

37

Noah Faiers

Oxted Cycling Club

 

38

Timothy Powell

VCGH

 

39

MJ Jackson

Nice Brew Cycling Club

 

40

James Di Rico

Sussex Revolution Velo Club

 

41

Anthony Attwood

Abellio - SFA Racing Team

 

42

James Barrell

VCGH

 

43

Koos Verhagen

 

 

44

Christopher Griffin

Dulwich Paragon CC

 

45

Daniel Hunt

 

 

46

St.John De-Zilva

WyndyMilla

 

DNF

Adam Daniel

GS Avanti

 

DNF

Ian Dawson

Gemini BC

 

DNF

Stephen Wilkinson

34 Nomads CC

 

DNF

Mark Ellis

Addiscombe CC

 

DNF

Roland Chuter

 

 

DNF

Peter Cole

Hart Evolution Racing Team

 

DNF

Valentino Fontana

Gemini BC

 

DNF

Oliver Williams

Dulwich Paragon CC

 

DNF

Joshua Monk

The Cycle Room

 

DNS

Chris Tarren

The Cycle Room

 

DNS

Gary Schroeder

Dulwich Paragon CC

 

DNS

Oliver Duggan

Handsling Racing

 

DNS

Ian Fleck

Rapha Cycling Club

 

DNS

David Harrington-Smith

Rapha Cycling Club