S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League
 

RESULT 4th / 3rd category - Laughton - 22nd April 2017

 

POS

RIDER

CLUB

 

SERRL POINTS

1

Carl Farrell

Sussex Revolution VC

1.35.10

60

2

Lee Smith

PB Cycle Coaching CT

st

59

3

Dan Helyer

Eastbourne Rovers

st

58

4

Mark Jones

Dulwich Paragon CC

st

57

5

James Watkin

Sussex Revolution VC

st

56

6

Alexander Ashman

Thanet RT

st

55

7

Thomas Hansell

Addiscombe CC

st

54

8

Conor Chandler

Bath CC

st

53

9

Keiron Harding

BowlPhish Racing

st

52

10

Lewis Taylor

Ashford Road CC

st

51

11

Connor Billings

Addiscombe CC

st

50

12

Joe Marsh

Ingear Quickvit

st

49

13

Phil Hoffman

Abellio – SFA RT

st

48

14

Paul Richard Baisch

PB Cycle Coaching CT

st

47

15

Tim Moody

Addiscombe CC

st

46

16

Stephen Simpson

PB Cycle Coaching CT

st

45

17

Michael Kolenda

Crawley Wheelers

st

44

18

Nick Saunders

Adalta CC

st

43

19

Will Taylor

Brighton Mitre

st

42

20

Iain Duncan

Crawley Wheelers

st

41

21

Mark Gower

Southdowns Bikes

st

40

22

Mark Day

Generation Press CC

st

39

23

Alex Baker

Adalta CC

st

38

24

Simon Halloway

Paceline RT

st

37

25

Steve Coombs

Sussex Revolution VC

st

36

26

George Kingaby

Addiscombe CC

st

35

27

Justin Teutsch

 

st

34

28

Phil Dempsey

Bec CC

st

33

29

Keiron Skinner

4T+ Velo Club

st

32

30

Matija Ilic

Regents Park Rouleurs

st

31

31

Steven Noake

Sussex Revolution VC

st

30

32

Will Kitcher

Southboriugh & Dist Whls

st

29

33

Andrew Bonsall

WyndyMilla

@ 40”

28

34

Chris Jones

Bynea CC

st

27

35

David Fowler

Deal Tri

@1’ 20”

26

36

Andrew larking

Sussex Revolution VC

@2’ 03”

25

37

Max Thompson

Adalta CC

 

24

38

Ronert Zietal

Crawley Whls

 

23

39

Tristan Mingay

TrainSharp Club

 

22

40

Mark Ellis

Addiscombe CC

 

21

41

Jason Blankarn

Sussex Nomads

 

20

42

Shaun Wakefield

Ashford Road CC

 

19

43

Jonathon Graciano

Thanet RT

 

18

44

Paul Vriend

Dulwich Paragon CC

 

17

45

Graham Winstanley

Sussex Revolution VC

 

16

46

Alex Windett

Dulwich Paragon CC

 

15

47

Amy Smith

Project 51

 

14

48

Colin Woolard

Ashford Whls

 

13

49

Davis Pettitt

Southboriugh & Dist Whls

 

12

50

Panos Parpos

Dulwich Paragon CC

 

11

51

Reiner Singh

San Fairy Ann CC

 

10

52

Lee Smith

Ashford Road CC

 

9

53

Charles Deacon

Sussex Revolution VC

 

8

54

Alex Beyfus

Sussex Nomads

 

7