S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League
 

RESULT - Cyclopark 3rd/4th cat Men, 29th July 2017.

Pos

Name

Club name

 

1. 

Jack Steven

East London Velo

120

2. 

Gavin Moore

Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team

118

3. 

Joshua Monk

The Cycle Room

116

4. 

Christopher Hezelgrave

Cycling Club Hackney

114

5. 

Sean Dunlea

Bloodwise QSW

112

6. 

Ross Hallard

Rapha Cycling Club

110

7. 

Olivier Hocini-Baud

London Dynamo

108

8. 

Jez Fabes

CC London

106

9. 

Hazar Emre Tez

Islington Cycling Club

104

10. 

Thomas Heylen

Cambridge CC

102

11. 

James Drain

Gemini BC

100

12. 

Lee Smith

PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team

98

13. 

Cameron Preece

Southborough & District Whls

96

14. 

Jess Harding

 

94

15. 

Liam Fenner

API-Metrow/Bodyby JR

92

16. 

Michele Contrino

Charlotteville CC

90

17. 

Viktor Kazinec

Dulwich Paragon CC

88

18. 

John Grenfell-Shaw

Cambridge University CC

86

19. 

Thomas Fairley

CC London

84

20. 

Tim Bishop

Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK

82

21. 

Ewan Muir

4T+ Velo Club

80

22. 

Mark Gower

Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET

78

23. 

Samuel Huckle

Twickenham CC

76

24. 

David Martin

4T+ Velo Club

74

25. 

Ian Dawson

Gemini BC

72

26. 

John Pears

Brixton Cycles Club

70

27. 

Max Thomson

Adalta Cycling Club

68

28. 

Jamie McGowan

CC London

66

29. 

Piers Hazelgrove

Adalta Cycling Club

64

30. 

Nicholas Palmer

CC London

62

31. 

Matt Verrinder

Lovelo Cinelli RT

60

32. 

Emmeric Hurault

 

58

33. 

Dominic Wilson

Kingston Wheelers CC

56

34. 

Alastair Blowers

VCGH

54

35. 

Chris Finch

CC London

52

36. 

Thomas Wright

 

50

37. 

Josie Shepherd

Project 51

48

38. 

Matthew Andrews

The Cycle Room

46

39. 

Valentino Fontana

Gemini BC

44

40. 

Ollie Smith

The Cycle Room

42

41. 

Chris Cook

4T+ Velo Club

40

42. 

James McGahern

Lovelo Cinelli RT

38

43. 

Adrian Heathfield

Direct Power Cycling Team

36

44. 

David Fowler

Deal Tri Ltd

34

45. 

Victoria Strila

SunSport Velo

32

46. 

Matthew Vallis

Lovelo Cinelli RT

30

47. 

Dorian Jawoszek

Islington Cycling Club

28

48. 

Adam Crook

Dulwich Paragon CC

26

49. 

Malcolm Oates

Ashford Road Cycling Club

24

50. 

Anthony Hall

The Cycle Room

22

51. 

Bradley Nelson

Bloodwise QSW

20

52. 

Paul Walsingham

The Cycle Room

18

53. 

David Lee

Cambridge CC

16

54. 

Stephen Simpson

PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team

14

55. 

Peter Reynolds

Greenwich Tritons

12