S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League
 

RESULT - 2nd & 3rd category, Biddenden, 21st May 2017

POS

 

SURNAME

TEAM

 

SERRL POINTS

1

Matt

Holmes

Arctic Tacx RT

2nd

60

2

Joe

Hill

Sussex Revolution Velo Club

2nd

59

3

Henry

James

Crawley Wheelers

3rd

58

4

Matthew

Clements

Catford CC Equipe/Banks

2nd

57

5

Tristan

Grigalis

PMR@Toachim House

2nd

56

6

Paul

Sewell

Bigfoot CC

3rd

55

7

Keith

Watson

Adalta Race Team

2nd

54

8

Jonathan

Gales

Dulwich Paragon CC

2nd

53

9

Oliver

Cliff

TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT

2nd

52

10

Keir

Sutton

Dulwich Paragon CC

2nd

51

11

Andrew

Bonsall

WyndyMilla

3rd

50

12

Stuart

Baldwin

Adalta Race Team

2nd

49

13

Oliver

Williams

Dulwich Paragon CC

3rd

48

14

Lee

Smith

PB Cycle Coaching RT

3rd

47

15

Jonathon

Puleston-Jones

Dulwich Paragon CC

3rd

46

16

Jed

Williamson

Team ASL

2nd

45

17

Ian

Vagg

4T+ Velo Club

2nd

44

18

Tyler

Lemmon

TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT

2nd

43

19

Chris

Ware

Brixton CC

2nd

42

20

Barny

Willard

PB Cycle Coaching RT

2nd

41

21

Luke

Alexandre

Abellio - SFA Racing Team

3rd

40

22

Isaac

Wright

Hunt Bike Wheels

2nd

39

23

Andrew

Ten-broeke

PB Cycle Coaching RT

2nd

38

24

Alex

Smith

PB Cycle Coaching RT

3rd

37

25

Cliff

Steele

Brixton Cycles Club

3rd

36

26

Richard

Cartland

trainSharp Club

2nd

35

27

Edward

Davies

Dulwich Paragon CC

2nd

34

28

Rob

Stephenson

Southborough & District Whls

3rd

33

29

James

Drain

Gemini BC

3rd

32

30

Matthew

Jones

BowlPhish Racing

3rd

31

31

Richmond

Rogers

4T+ Velo Club

2nd

30

32

Thomas

Burnett

VC Londres

3rd

29

33

Toby

Perry

Thanet RC Race Team

3rd

28

34

Harry

Ribbons

TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT

2nd

27

35

Mark

Emsley

Team ASL

3rd

26

36

Thomas

Rowing

Abellio - SFA Racing Team

2nd

27

37

Craig

Calder

Bigfoot CC

2nd

24

38

Benoit

Ramsay

Paceline RT

3rd

23

39

Ciaran

OGrady

Adalta Race Team

2nd

22

40

Elliot

Sharrad-Jones

Dulwich Paragon CC

2nd

21

41

John

Cockrill

Abellio - SFA Racing Team

2nd

20

42

Josh

Wakeling

Adalta Race Team

2nd

19

43

Eric

DeGolier

Sussex Revolution Velo Club

2nd

18

44

Rik

McNicoll

The Cycle Room

3rd

17