S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League

RESULT - Cyclopark Women's Grand Prix, E/1/2/3, 10th June 2018.

 

RIDER

CLUB

TIME

LAPS

1

Eeva Sarlin

Velociposse

1:31:56.119

22

2

Mathilde Pauls

Sigma Sports x Threo

1:31:56.168

22

3

Louise Heywood-Mahé

Les Filles Racing Team

1:31:56.380

22

4

Rebecca Goodson

Fusion RT Veloperformance

1:32:03.179

22

5

Connie Hayes

LIV AWOL

1:32:04.248

22

6

Gemma Melton

Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich

1:32:11.707

22

7

Leah Dixon

Cycle Team OnForm

1:32:35.690

22

8

Karla Boddy

Les Filles Racing Team

1:33:21.517

22

9

Jayne Paine

Les Filles Racing Team

1:33:51.405

22

10

Louise Hart

Sigma Sports x Threo

1:33:51.526

22

11

Anneleen Bosma

Rapha Cycling Club

1:34:23.907

22

12

Kate Wootton

Cycle Team OnForm

1:34:32.715

22

13

Helen Ralston

Sigma Sports x Threo

1:34:32.870

22

14

Rachel Jary

Boompods EDCO NRG

1:34:33.021

22

15

Anna Marie Hughes

Norwood Paragon CC

1:34:33.524

22

16

Elena Spanou

Cycle Team OnForm

1:34:33.700

22

17

Holly Hoy

Cycle Team OnForm

1:34:33.832

22

18

Gabriella Homer

Cycle Team OnForm

1:34:33.897

22

19

Joanna Smith

Thanet RC Race Team

1:34:34.413

22

20

Gabriella Nordin

TW1 Racing

1:34:34.484

22

21

Josie Griffin

Cycle Team OnForm

1:34:34.554

22

22

Rebecca Longthorp

Cliff Pratt Racing

1:34:34.850

22

23

Mich e lle Arth u rs-Bren n a n

Norwood Paragon CC

1:34:34.978

22

24

Elizabeth Hughes

Sigma Sports x Threo

1:34:35.362

22

25

Sarah Walker

Boompods EDCO NRG

1:34:35.511

22

26

Francesca Cutts

CC London

1:34:35.647

22

27

Elizabeth Marvelly

LIV AWOL

1:34:35.659

22

28

Hannah Bayes

LIV AWOL

1:34:36.096

22

29

Grace Reynolds

London Dynamo

1:34:36.822

22

30

Nicole Oh

Les Filles Racing Team

1:34:37.097

22

31

Clover Murray

LIV AWOL

1:34:38.234

22

32

Xan Crees

Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com

1:34:39.263

22

33

Susan Freeburn

Les Filles Racing Team

1:34:41.099

22

34

Claire Hammond

TW1 Racing

1:33:49.738

21

35

Victoria Strila

TW1 Racing

1:33:49.805

21

36

Tamala McGee

Assos Equipe UK

1:36:12.621

21

37

Alexandra Hamilton

TW1 Racing

1:34:30.880

19

DNF

Hannah Nicklin

Les Filles Racing Team

1:36:49.739

17

DNF

Charlotte Heywood-Mahé

Les Filles Racing Team

1:01:45.129

12

DNF

Isla Rush

LIV AWOL

32:58.884

7

41

Danielle Shrosbree

CC London

 

 

42

Jessica Finney

Cycle Team OnForm

 

 

43

Jennifer Holden

Fusion RT Veloperformance

 

 

44

Emily Meakin

Fusion RT Veloperformance

 

 

45

Delia Beddis

Les Filles Racing Team

 

 

46

Zoe Brookes

LIV AWOL

 

 

47

Charlotte Broughton

LIV AWOL

 

 

48

Hannah Graveney

LIV AWOL

 

 

49

Kerry Middleton

Sigma Sports x Threo

 

 

50

Lorna Bowler

Team Backstedt/Hotchillee

 

 

51

Georgia Bullard

Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Velo

 

 

52

Kate MacLeod

Twickenham CC

 

 

53

Josie Knight