S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League

Season Opener Road Race - 3/4 Support Race, 25th February 2018, Benenden/Crinbrook

 

RIDER

CLUB

LAPS

TIME

1

Benjamin Ryder

Rapha CC

5

1:22:18.015

2

Mark Day

Generation Press CC

5

1:22:18.145

3

Cameron Preece

Southborough & District Whls

5

1:22:19.634

4

Samuel Painter

Wigmore CC

5

1:22:20.013

5

Harvey Gunningham

4T+ Velo club

5

1:22:20.190

6

Sam Asker

VC Londres

5

1:22:20.349

7

Nick Martin Nick Martin

Crawley Wheelers

5

1:22:21.636

8

Hamish greenwood

Velo Club Vittoria

5

1:22:22.675

9

Lee Messenger

Abellio SFA RT

5

1:22:22.899

10

John Grenfell-Shaw

Cambridge University C C

5

1:22:23.280

11

Luke Forward

Rapha Cycle Club

5

1:22:24.091

12

Chris Tarren

Dulwich Paragon

5

1:22:24.531

13

Nicolas Verdier

Maison du Velo

5

1:22:25.587

14

Matthew Williams

Abellio SFA Racing Team

5

1:22:25.604

15

Valentino Fontana

Gemini BC

5

1:22:25.698

16

Max Thomson

Adalta CC

5

1:22:27.859

17

Simon Halloway

PacelineRT

5

1:22:29.595

18

John Aston

Generation Press CC

5

1:22:34.001

19

Trevor Phillips

Essex Roads CC

5

1:22:36.199

20

Sean Furley

Oxted

5

1:22:36.244

21

Lukasz Szeloch

Redbridge CC

5

1:22:36.459

22

Kishan Bakrinia

Team Darenth

5

1:22:36.538

23

Malcom Oats

Ashford Road CC

5

1:22:36.950

24

lee smith

PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team

5

1:22:41.029

25

David Smith

Hoops Velo

5

1:22:50.595

26

Joe Willard

PB Cycle coaching team

5

1:22:52.039

27

Tim Moody

Addiscombe Cycling Club

5

1:22:57.810

28

Grant Fraser

Paceline RT

5

1:23:04.175

29

Nathan Russell

Trainsharp

5

1:23:07.214

30

Paul Hone

Addiscombe Cycling Club

5

1:23:14.793

31

Max Kingdon

Paceline RT

5

1:24:02.063

32

Stefan Gloyn

Addiscombe Cycling Club

4

1:08:14.732

33

Simon Carter

Quick Release CC

4

1:11:08.611

34

Paul Hewitt

Generation Press CC

4

1:11:40.976

35

Simon Miller

Southborough & District Whls

4

1:11:44.613

36

Josie Shepherd

Project 51

4

1:13:07.488

37

Benoit Ramsay

Paceline RT

4

1:13:07.716

38

Martin Gibbs

Team ASL

4

1:14:56.075

39

Simon Jackson

GS Invicta

4

1:14:56.473

40

Megan Panton

Project 51

4

1:16:28.894

41

James Di Rico

Sussex Revolution VC

4

1:17:40.524

42

Rebecca Waters

Team Vision Innovate Leisure

4

1:18:24.034

43

John Correa

Crawley Wheelers

4

1:20:53.925

44

Grace Dent

Project 51

4

1:23:43.739

45

Toni Wilkes

Project 51

4

1:24:40.177