S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League
season op result

Season Opener Road Race Result, 25th February 2018, 2/3, Benenden/Cranbrook

 

 

RIDER

CLUB

LAPS

TIME

1

Oliver Richardson

Twickenham Cycle Club

8

2:13:46.430

2

Callum Clarke

Sigmasport

8

2:13:56.014

3

Oliver Fenton

South Downs bikes/Casco Pet

8

2:14:11.573

4

Robbie White

Woolwich Cycling Club

8

2:14:22.427

5

Finlay Newmark

VC Londres

8

 

6

Thomas Gloag

VC Londres

8

2:14:24.167

7

Keith Watson

Adalta RT

8

2:14:24.669

8

Irfan Zaman

Panagua CC

8

2:14:24.710

9

Rory Barratt

Southborough & District Whls

8

2:14:25.071

10

Will Auty

4T+ Cyclopark

8

2:14:25.918

11

Jack Rebours

HJL

8

2:14:26.556

12

Wayne Beba

Adalta RT

8

2:14:26.832

13

Lewis Winfield

VC Londres

8

2:14:27.057

14

tom Rowing

Abellio SFA RT

8

2:14:27.065

15

Ian Vagg

Project 51

8

2:14:28.737

16

Keith Henderson

Southborough & District Whls

8

2:14:28.912

17

Mikey Weavers

Team ASL

8

2:14:29.408

18

stuart baldwin

Adalta RT

8

2:14:31.383

19

Ian Tosh

LLRT(S)

8

2:14:31.499

20

Thomas Willan

East London Velo

8

2:14:32.786

21

Joe Hickerton

Spokes BPC Racing

8

2:14:37.405

22

Jonathan Gales

Dulwich Paragon CC

8

2:14:41.901

23

Rhys Hidrio

HJL

8

2:14:44.000

24

Michael Krukov

HJL

8

2:14:44.302

25

Adam Cotterell

Project 51

8

2:14:50.922

26

Paul Newsome

Project 51

8

2:14:53.333

27

Lewis Taylor

Ashford Road Cycling Club

8

2:14:55.297

28

Elliot Sharrad

Dulwich Paragon

8

2:14:58.181

29

Rod Archibald

Adalta RT

8

2:17:01.863

30

Dan Adams

Onyx Racing Team

8

2:17:02.147

DNF

Mark Emsley

Project 51

 

 

DNF

Brindley Taylor

Project 51

 

 

DNF

Steve Kane

Team ASL

 

 

DNF

Isaac Wright

Project 51

 

 

DNF

Richmond Rogers

Project51

 

 

DNF

Eddie Davies

Dulwich Paragon CC

 

 

DNF

john cockrill

abellio sfa

 

 

DNF

Tom Lowther

Thanet RT

 

 

DNF

Matthew Burt

Project 51

 

 

DNF

Tim Cross

Pretorius

 

 

DNF

Kevin Nelson

Crawley Wheelers

 

 

DNF

Rory Palmer

Brighton Mitre

 

 

DNF

Frank Moore

CC Hackney

 

 

DNF

James Flury

Richardsons Trek

 

 

DNF

Daniel Baker

East London Velo

 

 

DNF

Alan Newman

PRTZ

 

 

DNF

Schalk Blom

Pretorius

 

 

DNF

Bradley Nelson

Bloodwise QSW

 

 

DNF

Timothy Allen

Spirit Tifosi

 

 

DNF

Seamus Kelly

Southborough and District Whls