S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League

NEWCHAPEL KERMIS RESULT, 2/3 CATEGORIES, 18th FEBRUARY 2018.

 


 

RIDER

CLUB

TIME

SERRL POINTS

1

Timothy Allen

Spirit Tifosi Race Team

2:02:03.789

50

2

Callum Clarke

Sigmasport

2:02:07.680

49

3

Henry James

Crawley wheelers

2:03:14.110

48

4

Will Auty

4T+ Cyclopark

2:03:15.033

47

5

Thomas Gloag

VC Londres

2:03:15.177

46

6

Kevin Nelson

Crawley Wheelers

2:03:15.266

45

7

Stuart baldwin

Adalta RT

2:03:15.398

44

8

Mikey Weavers

Team ASL

2:03:15.399

43

9

Todd Hooper

Onyx Racing Team

2:03:15.456

42

10

Craig Joy

Bowlphish Racing

2:03:15.474

41

11

Keith Watson

Adalta RT

2:03:15.660

40

12

Keith Henderson

Southborough & District Wheelers

2:03:15.718

39

13

Lewis Ball

Velo Schils Interbike RT

2:03:16.783

38

14

Rod Archibald

Adalta RT

2:03:16.863

37

15

Jacob Hermann

Onyx Racing Team

2:03:16.925

36

16

Ian Vagg

Project 51

2:03:17.010

35

17

Richmond Rogers

Project 51

2:03:18.274

34

18

Isaac Wright

Project 51

2:03:20.161

33

19

Giles Hartwright

Dulwich Paragon CC

2:03:21.325

32

20

Thomas Griffiths

Rapha Cycling Club

2:03:24.740

31

21

Paul Newsome

Project 51

2:03:33.702

29

22

john cockrill

Abellio SFA Race Team

2:03:39.104

28

23

John Powell

Team ASL

2:04:04.949

27

24

Cameron Cragg

Team ASL

2:04:05.880

26

25

Paul Hollingsworth

Worx Factory Racing

2:04:34.500

25

26

Matt Owen

Worx Factory Racing

2:04:34.942

24

27

Rory Palmer

Brighton Mitre

2:05:26.291

23

28

Alan Newman

PRTZ

2:06:25.921

22

29

Matthew Burt

Project 51

2:10:02.879

21

30

Mark Emsley

Project 51

2:10:30.105

20

31

Valentino Fontana

Gemini BC

2:03:36.120

19

32

Benjamin Ryder

Rapha Cycling Club

2:03:57.089

18

33

Finn Anderson

Brighton Mitre

2:05:26.607

17

34

David Smith

Hoops Velo

2:02:28.804

16

35

Rory Barrett

Southborough & District Wheelers

1:56:39.346

0

36

Brindley Taylor

Project 51

1:56:40.892

0

37

Callum Clark

Southdowns Bikes/ CASCO pet

1:56:41.259

0

38

Josh Wakeling

Adalta RT

1:56:41.692

0

39

Andrew Hill

Adalta CC

1:56:41.893

0

40

Lee Pendlebury

Crawley Wheelers

1:49:53.579

0

41

Anthony Roberts

VC Meudon

1:09:57.579

0

42

Joshua Wallis

Active Edge RT

1:09:58.386

0

43

Chris Cook

4T+ Cyclopark

1:03:50.578

0

44

Anthony Attwood

Abellio SFA Race Team

1:06:14.777

0

45

Alex Ashman

Thanet Race Team

37:56.857

0

46

Max Cheatle

VC Londres

40:50.596

0

47

Ian Tosh

LLRT(S)

30:48.741

0