S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League

Tour of the Marshes, E/1/2/3 Result, 31st March 2018

 

RIDER

CLUB

1

Arlen Vartazarian

HJL

2

Isaac Pucci

Strada Handbuilt Wheels

3

Matt Owen

Worx Factory Racing

4

Luke Ryan

Richardsons-Trek RT

5

Oliver Richardson

Twickenham CC

6

Douglas Coleman

SPIRIT TIFOSI

7

Andy Critchlow

HJL

8

Graham Crow

Wyndymilla

9

Callum Clarke

Sigmasports

10

James Jenkins

Richardsons-Trek RT

11

Oliver Robinson

Team Wiggins

12

Ant Moye

SPIRIT TIFOSI

13

Jacob Vaughan

Lotto Soudal U23

14

Rhys Howells

Rapha Cycling Club

15

Dante Carpenter

Morvelo Basso

16

Jonathan Gales

Dulwich Paragon CC

17

George fowler

Wheelbase castelli MGD

18

matt holmes

Arctic-TACX RT

19

Michael Guilford

Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven

20

Thomas Denwood

Harrogate Nova

21

Henry James

Crawley wheelers

22

Jake Hales

SPIRIT TIFOSI

23

Euan Baines

London Dynamo

24

Ian Vagg

Project 51

25

Luke Alexandre

Abellio SFA RT

26

Ben Lockett

Triuk

27

Isaac Wright

Project 51

28

Richard Cartland

Southdowns Bikes Casco Pet

29

Brindley Taylor

Project 51

30

Sean Dunlea

Bloodwise QSW

31

Ian Tosh

LLRT(S)

32

Thomas Hansell

Addiscombe CC

33

Will Auty

4T+ Cyclopark

34

Oliver Cliff

TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT

35

Michael Krukov

HJL

36

Callum Clark

Southdowns Bikes/ CASCO pet

37

Richmond Rogers

Project 51

38

Justin Lariviere

LeCol

39

Lewis Winfield

vc londres

40

tom Rowing

Abellio SFA RT

41

Matthew Burt

Project 51

42

Mike Smith

SPIRIT TIFOSI

43

James Madgwick

Bloodwise-QSW

44

Stanley Kennett

SPIRIT TIFOSI

45

Adam Przedrzymirski

London Dynamo

46

Jack Wyllie

Norwood Paragon

47

Rhys Clegg

PMR

48

Mikey Weavers

Team ASL

DNF

George Wells

Cadence Cycling Performance

50

Paul Newsome

Project 51

51

Jamie Francis

WORX Factory Racing

52

Tyler Lemmon

Team Bottecchia UK

53

Andrew Taylor

VC Norwich

54

john cockrill

Abellio SFA RT

55

Harry Horsman

Cadence Cycling Performance

56

Elliot Sharrad

Dulwich Paragon

57

Jacob Hermann

Onyx RT

58

David Dalrymple

RCC

59

James Flury

Richardsons Trek

60

Jonathan Melville

VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse