S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League

Tour of the Hopfields E/1/2/3 Result, 29th April 2018.

 

RIDER

CLUB

RACE TIME

1

Jonathan Gales

Dulwich Paragon CC

3:09:24.712

2

Ethan Hayter

100%Me

3:09:27.181

3

Tom Hargreaves

Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT

3:09:30.582

4

Damien Clayton

Kibosh

3:09:31.245

5

Joe Hickerton

Spokes BPC Racing

3:09:31.472

6

Chris McNamara

Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT

3:09:37.162

7

Joe HILL

Team KTM UK

3:09:40.738

8

Robert Moore

Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT

3:09:44.000

9

Finley Newmark

VCL

3:09:47.884

10

Tobias Perry

Thanet RC Race Team

3:09:48.428

11

Matt Grey

Spokes BPC racing

3:09:51.581

12

James Black

London Dynamo

3:09:56.951

13

Lewis Winfield

vc londres

3:10:08.613

14

James Peckham

Sotonia CC

3:10:19.877

15

Rory Barrett

Southborough and District Wheelers

3:10:25.288

16

Brindley Taylor

Project 51

3:10:36.308

17

Rhys Clegg

PMR

3:10:43.981

18

Richmond Rogers

Project51

3:10:52.206

19

Oliver Cliff

TBW23

3:11:15.857

20

Robert Willcocks

Royal Air Force CA

3:14:05.309

21

lawrence coyle

brighton mitre

3:14:06.046

22

tom Rowing

Abellio SFA RT

3:14:06.700

23

William Bourne

WyndyMilla

3:14:07.835

24

Paul Newsome

Project 51

3:14:14.496

25

James Bonham

South Down Bikes Casco Pet

3:14:14.496

26

Mikey Weavers

Team ASL

3:14:21.111

27

Ian Vagg

Project 51

3:14:21.450

28

Michael Guilford

Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven

3:14:33.898

29

Adam Parkes

RMNC

3:14:35.301

30

mark gower

Southdown Bikes casco pet race team

3:14:35.770

31

Will Auty

4T+ Cyclopark

3:14:37.586

32

Andy Farndon

Army Cycling Union

3:14:40.865

33

Charlie Heffernan

Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club

3:14:50.582

34

Justin Lariviere

LeCol

3:15:00.900

35

Adam Przedrzymirski

London Dynamo

3:15:11.429

36

Jonathon James

None

3:15:17.935

37

Thomas Hansell

Addiscombe CC

3:15:22.260

38

Craig Joy

Bowlphish Racing

3:15:35.256

39

Dylan Thomas

Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT

3:15:42.264

40

Stephen Shawmarsh-Smith

Brixton Cycles Club

3:15:48.955

41

michael coyle

brighton mitre

3:15:59.695

42

Benedict Hitchins

RMNC

3:16:14.830

43

Jamie Olsson

Maison Du Velo

3:17:02.120

44

Harry Horsman

Cadence Cycling Performance

3:17:03.109

45

David Le Roux

Equipe Flamme Rouge

3:36:39.126

46

George Wells

Cadence Performane

@ 1 lap

47

Benjamin Irving

TAAP Cervelo

@ 1 lap

48

Andrew Crirchlow

HJL Racing Team

@ 1 lap