S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League

Ashdown Forest Support Race - Result, 26th May 2018

 

RIDER

CLUB

1

Harvey Gunningham

4T+ Velo Cyclopark

2

Alexander Moody

Onyx RT

3

Peter Allen

Wyndymilla

4

Ross Chaplin

Onyx RT

5

Ameron Cragg

Team ASL

6

Cameron Preece

Southborough & District Wheelers

7

Benjamin Ryder

Rapha CC

8

Matthew Williams

Abelio SFA racing Team

9

Adam Barrett

URDT

10

Jan Grosicki

Sussex Revolution VC

11

Steve Coombs

Sussex Revolution VC

12

Lewis Taylor

Ashford Road CC

13

Lee Messanger

Abelio SFA racing Team

14

Matt Jones

Bowlphish

15

John Powell

Team ASL

16

James Knighton

London Dynamon

17

Stanimir Bolyarov

Hunt Bike Wheels

18

Nick Saunders

Adalta CC

19

Joe Staunton

Wightlink Wightmountain RT

20

Matt McGhee

Dulwich Paragon

21

Steve Kane

Team ASL

22

Chris Barker

Sussex Revolution VC

23

Ed Francis

Paceline RT

24

Max Kingdon

Paceline RT

25

James Bullen

URDT

26

Andrew Buuruan

Rapha CC

27

Valentino Fontana

Gemini BC

28

Ross Mccracken

URDT

29

Malcolm Oates

Ashford Road CC

30

Ashley Bennett-Freeman

BC Private Member

31

Henry Bond

Generation Press CC

32

Kev Witton

URDT

33

Oliver Grey

Generation Press CC

34

Aaron Gibbons-Plowright

Dulwich Paragon

35

David Fowler

Deal Tri

36

Torin Henderson

Southborough & District Wheelers

DNF

Jonathan Steer

Addiscombe CC

DNF

Peter Cunningham

Gemini BC

DNF

Will Morgan

Dulwich Paragon

DNF

Aaron Haines

Dulwich Paragon

DNF

John Aston

Generation Press CC

DNF

Joseph Gokmen

London Dynamo

DNF

Joe Willard

PB Cycle Coaching

DNF

Seamus kelly

Southborough & District Wheelers

DNF

Chris Barker

Sussex Revolution VC

DNF

David Tate

In Gear

DNF

Paolo Avagliano

London Dynamo

DNS

Andrew Burpit

BC Private member

DNS

Emmeric Hurault

4T+ Velo Cyclopark

DNS

Chris Cook

4T+ Velo Cyclopark

DNS

Max Thomson

Adalta CC

DNS

Chris Tarren

Dulwich Paragon

DNS

Emmanuel Artthur

Finsbury Park CC

DNS

Joe Gowdridge

Islington CC

DNS

Patrick Brendon

Onyx RT

DNS

Mark Neep

BC Private member

DNS

Robert Matthews

Redbridge CC

DNS

Paul Ransom

Sotonia CC

DNS

Louis Lord

VC Londres

DNS

Robert Cliff

Brixton Cycles Club

DNS

Edward Darby

VC Vittoria

DNS

Hamish Greenwood

VC Vittoria

DNS

Tom Millington

VC Vittoria