S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League

Ashdown Forest Classic - Result - 26th May 2018

 

RIDER

CLUB

1

Alexander Richardson

BC Private Member

2

Taylor Gunman

Madison Genesis

3

Ross Fawcett

Pedal power Ipswich

4

Lawrence Carpenter

Ribble Pro Cycling

5

Ashley Cox

Flame Rouge

6

Red Walters

Sotonia CC

7

Jesse Yates

Team Wiggins

8

Liam Walsh

VC St Raphael

9

Chris Macnamara

Nuun Sigma Sport

10

Damien Clayton

Kibosh

11

James Boyman

Hoops velo

12

Morris Bacon

DAP CC

13

Joe Hill

Team KTM

14

Isaac Mundy

Madison Genesis

15

Jez Mccann

Baguet Miba

16

Logan De Moncaux

CC Hackney

17

Lewis Winfield

VC Londres

18

Jamie Caldwell

PNECC

19

Ian Vagg

Project 51

20

Alex Randall

Twickenham CC

21

Luke Alexandre

Abelio SFA racing Team

22

Mark Barningham

Vicious Velo

23

Ian Bray

Addiscombe CC

24

Ben Irving

Taap Cervelo

25

Ruari Grant

VC Edinburgh

26

Matt Burt

Project 51

27

Josh Curtis

Pedalworks Performance Team

28

Nick Martin

Crawley Wheelers

29

Robbie White

Woolwich CC

30

Richard Cartland

Southdowns Bikes Casco Pet

31

Matt Holmes

Arctic Tacx RT

32

Matt Clements

Richardson Trek

33

Keith Henderson

Southborough & District Wheelers

34

David Murrell

London Pheonix

35

Bill Bell

Bigfoot CC

36

Will Auty

4T+ Velo Cyclopark

37

Andrew Critchlow

Norwood Paragon

38

Pete Morris

Team ASL

39

Dean Shannon

API Metrow

40

Tom Power

Richardson Trek

41

Mark Emsley

Project 51

42

Richmond Rogers

Project 51

43

Michael Guilford

Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven

44

Rhys Clegg

PMR

45

Joshua Aiken

Pedal Power Ipswich

46

Eddie Davies

Dulwich Paragon

47

Kevin Nelson

Crawley Wheelers

48

Adam Cotterell

Project 51

49

Len Deliceat

London phoenix

50

Peolo Puggioni

BC private member

51

Mikey Weavers

Team ASL

DNF

Edmond Bishop

Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven

DNF

Jonathan James

BC Private Member

DNF

Seb Tremlett

BC Private Member

DNF

Andrea Vassallo

Cadence Cycling performance

DNF

George Wells

Cadence Cycling performance

DNF

Henry James

Crawley Wheelers

DNF

Gary freeman

Fast Test RT

DNF

Isaac Wright

Project 51

DNF

Emyr Davies

Rapha CC

DNF

Stephen Cavey

Southdowns Bikes Casco pet

DNF

Oliver Robinson

Team Wiggins

DNF

Oliver Richardson

Twickenham CC

DNF

Voijtech Blazejovsky

Velo Schils – Interbike RT

DNF

Thomas Barningham

Vicious Velo

DNF

Matthew Clarke

Wheelbase Castelli MGD

DNF

Samuel Painter

Wigmore CC

DNF

William Bourne

Wyndymilla

DNF

Chris Carroll

Wyndymilla

DNS

Graham Crow

Wyndymilla

DNS

Tyler Lemmon

TBW23

DNS

Oliver Cliff

TBW23

DNS

Ryan Visser

Taap Cervelo

DNS

Callum Clarke

Sigma Sport

DNS

James Flury

Richardson Trek

DNS

Irfan Zaman

Panagua CC

DNS

Dante Carpenter

Morvelo Basso

DNS

Michael Webber

Halo Sport Cycling Team

DNS

Finn Fitzgerald

Dulwich Paragon

DNS

Sean Dunlea

Bloodwise

DNS

Harry Horsman

Cadence Cycling Performance