S.E.R.R.L
South East Road Race League
 

2019 Affiliated Riders

 

1904RT

Andy Critchlow

 

 

34th Nomads CC

Stephen Wilkinson

 

 

4T+ Cyclopark

Will Auty

 

 

Abellio SFA RT

Anthony Attwood

 

Tom Rowing

 

John Cockrill

 

Lee Messenger

 

Luke Alexander

 

 

ACME Racing

Noah Faiers

 

 

Bigfoot CC

Tom King

 

 

Blazing Saddles

Harry Mailer

 

 

Brighton Mitre CC

Francis Schofield

 

 

Dulwich Paragon

Chris Tarren

 

Adam Crook

 

Chris Mellor

 

 

Foran ccc

Thomas Quaid

 

 

GS Avanti

Rich Wilson

 

 

Gemini BC

Valentino Fontana

 

Neil Pearson

 

Stewart Mcmahon

 

 

Hoops Velo

David Smith

 

 

Islington CC

Richard McShee

 

Peter Armitage

 

 

Kent Velo CC

Keith Ramsey

 

 

Kingston Wheelers

Edward Cabot

 

 

Langdale lightweights RT

Ian Tosh

 

 

London Dynamo

Rory Palmer

 

 

Medway Velo

Jonathan Graciano

 

 

N+1/Lindfield Coffee Works RT

Nicolas Verdier

 

Rik McNicoll

 

Llewellyn Thomas

 

Austin Head

 

 

Paceline RT

Simon Halloway

 

 

Panagua CC

Irfan Zaman

 

 

PB Cycle Coaching RT

lee smith

 

 

Primera TeamJobs

Nick Hale

 

 

Project 51

Nathan Fletcher

 

Paul Newsome

 

Ian Vagg

 

Mikey Weavers

 

Adam Cotterell

 

Cameron Cragg

 

 

Quick Release Cycling Club

Simon Carter

 

 

Rapha Cycling Club

Benjamin Ryder

 

 

South Western Road Club

Fidel Gonzalez

 

 

Southborough & District Whls

Keith Henderson

 

Torin Henderson

 

 

Southdowns Bikes / Casco Pet

Richard Cartland

 

Mark Gower

 

Charlie Heffernan

 

Paul Barnard

 

Simon Mcnamara

 

 

Spartans Velo Club

Matthew Foote

 

 

SQL Undercover Racing

David Fowler

 

 

Sussex Nomads

Alex Beyfus

 

 

Sussex Revolution VC

Steve Coombs

 

Paul Tomlinson

 

Graham Winstanley

 

 

TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling Gett Taxi Bottecchia

Peter Merritt

 

 

Team ASL

John Powell

 

Martin Gibbs

 

Steve Kane

 

Stuart Harvey

 

Nick Martin

 

Matthew Smith

 

 

Thanet Race Team

Tom Lowther

 

 

The 5th Floor CC

Reece Wood

 

 

The Cycleroom

Jason Ginn

 

 

Trainsharp

Nathan Russell

 

Theodore Tadros

 

Martin Markowski

 

Mark Runchman

 

Michael Renardson

 

Robert Lovett

 

Tom Hilder

 

John Cordner

 

 

Unknown Rider Development Team

Mark Day

 

James Bullen

 

Ross Mccracken

 

Nick Sturman

 

 

VC Londres

Lewis Winfield

 

 

Velo Club Venta

Patrick Brown

 

 

Worthing excelsior

Gavin Ash

 

 

ZeroBC

Samuel Painter

 

 

BC Private Member

Jonathon James